Car Insurance

Saturday, June 4, 2011

Ako Masuki : japanese sexy girls

0


Ako Masuki : japanese sexy girls
Ako Masuki : japanese sexy girls
Ako Masuki : japanese sexy girls
Ako Masuki : japanese sexy girls
Ako Masuki : japanese sexy girls
Ako Masuki : japanese sexy girls
Ako Masuki : japanese sexy girls
Ako Masuki : japanese sexy girls
Ako Masuki : japanese sexy girls
Ako Masuki : japanese sexy girls
Ako Masuki : japanese sexy girls
Ako Masuki : japanese sexy girls
Ako Masuki : japanese sexy girls
Ako Masuki : japanese sexy girls
Ako Masuki : japanese sexy girls


Ako Masuki is a member of the avex girl-group and futsal team carezza.

* Birth name: Masuki Ako (ますきあこ)
* Birthday: April 16, 1987
* Birth place: Shimane Prefecture
* Hobby: Agriculture, cleaning, washing, origami
* Special skill: Sports (any type of ball game), piano (for ten years)
* Height: 158cm
* Bust: 83cm
* Waist: 58cm
* Hips: 87cm
* Shoes: 24cm

0 nhận xét: